ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9794263
nr 979 4263
OIL PAINTING
Björn Sjöstedt, still life, Paris, 37x63, oramad slitage, damages.
Björn Sjöstedt, Stilleben, Paris, 37x63
Condition: oramad slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:20:24
6/9 15:24:57